Gruppe A | Gruppe B | Gruppe C | Gruppe D | Gruppe E | Gruppe F | Gruppe G | Gruppe H |
GRUPPEN | KO-FELD | KO-TROST |
Gruppe A -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grüß, Leopold | SC Fortuna Bonn | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 30 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sutter, Phil | Pulheimer SC | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 54 : 51 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Fischer, Felix | TTC Mariaweiler | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 28 : 67 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe B -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galatiltis, Danielius | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 23 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Kuhl, Ruben | DJK Löwe Köln | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 52 : 58 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Fiebiger, Karl | SSV Bornheim | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 31 : 68 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe C -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gossow, Adrian | TTG Vogelsang | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 68 : 33 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Hackmann, Tobias | TV Ensen-Westhoven | 1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 61 : 65 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
3 | Chwalek, Jeremi | TTC indeland Jülich | 0 : 2 | 0 : 6 | 40 : 71 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe D -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marques Herger, Ney | DJK spinfactory Köln | 2 : 0 | 6 : 0 | 66 : 22 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Endemann, Arne | TTG St. Augustin | 1 : 1 | 3 : 4 | 54 : 60 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | |
3 | Bonn, Filip | SC Fortuna Bonn | 0 : 2 | 1 : 6 | 34 : 72 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe E -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vogt, Georg | SC Fortuna Bonn | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 76 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | |
2 | Böttcher, Finn | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 104 : 79 | 0:3 | X | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
3 | Orhan, Semih | 1. FC Köln | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 101 : 121 | 0:3 | 1:3 | X | 3:2 | |
4 | Tennie, Karl | TV Refrath | 0 : 3 | 3 : 9 | 85 : 122 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | X |
Gruppe F -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fischer, Noel | HSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 6 | 153 : 130 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
2 | Mantik, Samuel | TTC Lövenich | 2 : 1 | 8 : 7 | 141 : 145 | 2:3 | X | 3:2 | 3:2 | |
3 | Pfennighaus, Lenny | TSV Kenten | 1 : 2 | 7 : 7 | 135 : 133 | 2:3 | 2:3 | X | 3:1 | |
4 | Klug, Nils | TV Dellbrück | 0 : 3 | 5 : 9 | 127 : 148 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 1:3 | X |
Gruppe G -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peters, Lucas | TV Dellbrück | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 121 : 85 | X | 3:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
2 | Semiz, Luan | TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt | 2 : 1 | 8 : 3 | 118 : 85 | 2:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Vollmar, David | TV Refrath | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 64 : 89 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Miosge, Marlon | TTC Lövenich | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 55 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |
Gruppe H -> Einzelergebnisse | up | |||||||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kinkartz, Kai | Alemannia Aachen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 113 : 77 | X | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | |
2 | Moch, Bruno | TTC Lövenich | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 106 : 68 | 1:3 | X | 3:0 | 3:0 | |
3 | Kleine, Len | TTC Bärbroich | 1 : 2 | 4 : 6 | 74 : 92 | 1:3 | 0:3 | X | 3:0 | |
4 | Balzer, Ben | TV Refrath | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 43 : 99 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:3 | X |